Untermeitingen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl 2020 - Untermeitingen, Untermeitingen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 13:32:39

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 25.692 43,8 %
GRÜNE 9.881 16,8 %
FWV 15.241 26,0 %
FDP 2.790 4,8 %
Bündnis Lechfeld 5.079 8,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 5.651 -
Wähler 3.183 56,3 %
Ungültige Stimmen 60 1,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 58.683 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl 2020 - Untermeitingen, Untermeitingen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 13:32:39

Gewählter Partei
Schropp Simon CSU
Salz Manfred CSU
Storch Sonja CSU
Dempf Gerhard CSU
Schormeier Franz CSU
Mosler Alexandra CSU
Strass Karl CSU
Pech Stefan CSU
Pech Jürgen CSU
Daake Peter GRÜNE
Probst Theresa GRÜNE
Ehses Ulrike GRÜNE
Uhl Isabella FWV
Fronius Andreas FWV
Pientschik Ernst FWV
Riess Herbert FWV
Uhl Werner FWV
Zott Reinhold FDP
Roseto Stella Bündnis Lechfeld
Schulz-Hanke Ines Bündnis Lechfeld

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schropp Simon 1 3.174
2 Salz Manfred 2 2.329
3 Storch Sonja 3 1.732
4 Strass Karl 7 1.431
5 Dempf Gerhard 4 1.478
6 Mosler Alexandra 6 1.449
7 Schormeier Franz 5 1.465
8 Pech Stefan 8 1.265
9 Pech Jürgen 9 1.189
10 Zeberl Andrea 10 1.159
11 Geßner Joachim 17 821
12 März Martin 11 1.157
13 Dobrindt Karin 12 1.038
14 Kerber Thomas 14 957
15 Steinacher Andreas 19 749
16 Fusco Alfonso 19 749
17 Kießling Klaus 18 795
18 König Sebastian 13 1.030
19 Ambrosch Manuela 15 892
20 Rieder Sebastian 16 833

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Probst Theresa 2 1.166
2 Daake Peter 1 1.422
3 Ehses Ulrike 3 1.100
4 Sander Philipp 5 558
5 Kilian Pia 7 490
6 Ehses Robert 7 490
7 Wappler Christina 11 428
8 Kluge Bernd 4 562
9 Hieber Anita 13 398
10 Scherle Reinhold 12 405
11 Simon Anna 9 485
12 Pavel Wolfgang 6 517
13 Grönninger Marianne 10 472
14 Weckmer Rosemarie 16 343
15 Sander-Bojanowski Elke 15 345
16 Dorner Sabine 17 302
17 Adler Kristina 13 398

FWV

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fronius Andreas 2 1.488
2 Vogt Sarah 7 859
3 Grammerstorf-Aurbacher Angela 9 716
4 Uhl Werner 5 884
5 Schilling Peter 13 574
6 Riess Herbert 4 939
7 Uhl Isabella 1 1.754
8 Hofmann Maximilian 14 548
9 Kaiser Maximilian 8 747
10 Aldinger Judith 11 660
11 Pientschik Ernst 3 1.174
12 Klaus Evi 17 492
13 Donsbach Bernd 10 676
14 Fichtel Benjamin 16 498
15 Laibacher Manuela 19 411
16 Raffler Franz 18 473
17 Lauterer Franziska 6 873
18 Zachmann Gitta 12 644
19 Rößle Peter 15 499
20 Merkt Annemarie 20 332

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schimmel Lars 4 216
2 Fery Christiane 5 166
3 Müller Jochen 10 123
4 Geßler Tea 11 117
5 Spitz Hans-Jürgen 2 229
6 Halscheidt Ulrike 8 136
7 Zott Reinhold 1 354
8 Bauer Constanze 9 125
9 Gsöll Jürgen 6 143
10 Jahn Lucia 16 86
11 Bauer Maximilian 14 96
12 Halscheidt Silke 12 113
13 Müller Andreas 15 94
14 Jahn Oliver 19 81
15 Fery Armand 20 72
16 Geßler Alexander 18 84
17 Hammerl Hubert 16 86
18 Scheitz Dieter 13 111
19 Ebner Wolfgang 7 137
20 Halscheidt Andreas 3 221

Bündnis Lechfeld

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Roseto Stella 1 813
2 Schulz-Hanke Ines 2 518
3 Stengl Norbert 8 221
4 Ritter Wolfgang 3 330
5 Roseto Laura 6 237
6 Brünsch Bianca 4 268
7 Lehl Thomas 9 218
8 Schrenk Peter 17 161
9 Semmler Ramona 5 261
10 Schulz-Hanke Philip 11 208
11 Seitz Armin 14 185
12 Schulz-Hanke Wolfgang 16 179
13 Roseto Ingo 7 232
14 Hierl Maria 10 217
15 Seitz Petra 19 153
16 Roth Eleonore 20 138
17 Haaphoff Sabine 12 201
18 Willer Franz 13 194
19 Seybold Erich 17 161
20 Balbon Leopold 15 184

Wahlbeteiligung: 56,3 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei